Grodzisk News
Strefa fit
OSiR
LKS Chlebnia
Strona główna
GL6
1 liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
2 liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
3 liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
4 liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
Liga 6 Książenice
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
Najlepsi strzelcy
Najlepsi asystenci
Terminarz
Pozostałe
Regulamin
2 Liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
Sezon
Wiosna 2015
Jesień 2015
Wiosna 2016
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2020
Jesień 2020
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2022
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2024
Zmień sezon
1 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-03-12 17:00:00
Nieobliczalni
4 - 3
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2022-03-12 18:00:00
Vamos AFC
2 - 0
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2022-03-13 11:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
7 - 5
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2022-03-13 14:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
1 - 11
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-03-13 17:00:00
Fusion
6 - 4
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-03-15 20:30:00
Sfora
1 - 2
Desperados
Szczegóły
2 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-04-09 18:00:00
Sfora
5 - 3
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
2022-04-09 21:00:00
MZS Destylat Osuchów
3 - 3
Red Stag
Szczegóły
2022-04-10 17:00:00
FC Adamka
9 - 5
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2022-04-11 21:15:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
1 - 8
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2022-06-05 14:10:00
Vamos AFC
3 - 3
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły
2022-06-05 18:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
2 - 11
Desperados
Szczegóły
3 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-03-18 20:15:00
Vamos AFC
8 - 1
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-03-20 16:00:00
Fusion
2 - 3
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2022-03-20 17:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
3 - 8
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
2022-03-20 20:00:00
Sfora
6 - 1
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-03-23 21:15:00
Danfoss
2 - 7
Desperados
Szczegóły
2022-05-01 11:30:00
Red Stag
7 - 6
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły
4 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-04-24 11:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
3 - 3
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2022-04-24 16:00:00
Nieobliczalni
4 - 4
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2022-04-24 18:00:00
Sfora
7 - 2
Fusion
Szczegóły
2022-04-25 21:15:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
7 - 2
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-04-27 21:15:00
Desperados
2 - 2
Vamos AFC
Szczegóły
2022-05-06 21:00:00
Red Stag
4 - 11
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
5 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-06-26 10:00:00
Sfora
7 - 2
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2022-06-26 15:00:00
FC Adamka
7 - 4
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2022-06-26 16:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
0 - 5 (wo)
Fusion
Szczegóły
2022-06-26 17:00:00
Danfoss
5 - 0 (wo)
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-07-01 19:00:00
Red Stag
8 - 2
Desperados
Szczegóły
2022-07-02 18:00:00
Vamos AFC
8 - 0
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
6 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-03-27 10:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
2 - 2
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-03-27 17:00:00
Red Stag
6 - 1
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
2022-03-27 18:00:00
Danfoss
10 - 4
Fusion
Szczegóły
2022-03-27 20:00:00
Vamos AFC
11 - 3
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-03-28 20:30:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
2 - 6
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2022-03-30 21:00:00
MZS Destylat Osuchów
7 - 4
Desperados
Szczegóły
7 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-05-14 16:00:00
Vamos AFC
4 - 2
Fusion
Szczegóły
2022-05-15 14:10:00
Drink Team Brwinów
8 - 6
Desperados
Szczegóły
2022-05-15 21:00:00
Red Stag
17 - 0
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-06-05 16:00:00
Nieobliczalni
5 - 8
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2022-06-06 20:30:00
Danfoss
5 - 9
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2022-06-22 21:15:00
Sfora
8 - 0
MPR Shadow Fighters
Szczegóły
8 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-05-22 11:20:00
Sfora
6 - 4
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2022-05-22 17:00:00
Red Stag
2 - 9
Fusion
Szczegóły
2022-05-22 18:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
8 - 1
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
2022-05-22 19:00:00
FC Adamka
10 - 4
Desperados
Szczegóły
2022-05-23 20:30:00
MZS Destylat Osuchów
12 - 1
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-05-23 21:15:00
Vamos AFC
7 - 2
FC Litron
Szczegóły
9 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-06-12 14:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
5 - 0 (wo)
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-06-12 15:00:00
Sfora
8 - 3
Vamos AFC
Szczegóły
2022-06-12 17:00:00
Fusion
3 - 1
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2022-06-12 18:00:00
Nieobliczalni
7 - 9
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-06-17 20:15:00
FC Litron
7 - 5
Red Stag
Szczegóły
2022-06-29 21:15:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
2 - 11
Danfoss
Szczegóły
10 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-04-03 10:00:00
MZS Destylat Osuchów
2 - 3
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2022-04-03 17:00:00
Fusion
2 - 8
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły
2022-04-03 18:00:00
Desperados
5 - 2
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
2022-04-04 21:15:00
FC Adamka
10 - 2
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-04-10 16:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
0 - 5 (wo)
Vamos AFC
Szczegóły
2022-04-22 21:00:00
Sfora
5 - 2
Red Stag
Szczegóły
11 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-06-19 14:00:00
FC Litron
8 - 2
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły
2022-06-19 16:00:00
Fusion
4 - 14
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-06-19 21:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
0 - 13
Red Stag
Szczegóły
2022-06-20 20:15:00
Desperados
14 - 1
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-06-24 20:15:00
Sfora
7 - 2
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2022-07-01 20:00:00
Vamos AFC
10 - 0
Danfoss
Szczegóły
12 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-05-08 14:00:00
Red Stag
3 - 3
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2022-05-08 16:00:00
Desperados
2 - 1
Fusion
Szczegóły
2022-05-08 19:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
4 - 14
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2022-05-09 21:15:00
Nieobliczalni
4 - 3
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2022-05-11 20:30:00
Sfora
3 - 3
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły
2022-05-11 21:15:00
FC Litron
4 - 8
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
13 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2022-05-29 11:15:00
MZS Destylat Osuchów
3 - 4
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2022-05-29 17:00:00
Nieobliczalni
3 - 8
Fusion
Szczegóły
2022-06-01 20:30:00
Desperados
4 - 3
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2022-06-01 21:15:00
Sfora
3 - 3
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-06-03 21:05:00
Red Stag
4 - 4
Vamos AFC
Szczegóły
2022-07-03 14:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
3 - 6
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły