Grodzisk News
Strefa fit
OSiR
LKS Chlebnia
Strona główna
GL6
1 liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
2 liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
3 liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
4 liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
Liga 6 Książenice
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
Najlepsi strzelcy
Najlepsi asystenci
Terminarz
Pozostałe
Regulamin
3 Liga
Tabela
Statystyki indywidualne
Wyniki
Terminarz
Sezon
Wiosna 2015
Jesień 2015
Wiosna 2016
Jesień 2016
Wiosna 2017
Jesień 2017
Wiosna 2018
Jesień 2018
Wiosna 2019
Jesień 2019
Wiosna 2020
Jesień 2020
Wiosna 2021
Jesień 2021
Wiosna 2022
Jesień 2022
Wiosna 2023
Jesień 2023
Wiosna 2024
Zmień sezon
1 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-05-23 18:00:00
Kumple
5 - 6
FC Uderzenie
Szczegóły
2020-05-23 20:00:00
Young Wolves
6 - 3
Chlejsi
Szczegóły
2020-05-23 21:00:00
FC Gladiators
1 - 6
Młoda Gwardia
Szczegóły
2020-05-24 16:00:00
Fusion
6 - 2
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
2020-05-24 19:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
5 - 3
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-05-29 20:30:00
FC Litron
5 - 4
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
2 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-05-30 20:00:00
Chlejsi
4 - 5
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-05-31 11:00:00
Red Stars
2 - 1
FC Uderzenie
Szczegóły
2020-05-31 13:00:00
Kryształ Palace
6 - 5
Kumple
Szczegóły
2020-05-31 16:00:00
Fusion
3 - 2
FC Gladiators
Szczegóły
2020-05-31 18:00:00
Young Wolves
3 - 1
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2020-05-31 19:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
6 - 6
Młoda Gwardia
Szczegóły
3 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-06-06 15:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
2 - 7
Kumple
Szczegóły
2020-06-07 11:10:00
Red Stars
27 - 1
FC Gladiators
Szczegóły
2020-06-07 12:00:00
Young Wolves
5 - 7
Młoda Gwardia
Szczegóły
2020-06-07 16:00:00
Fusion
5 - 0 (wo)
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
2020-06-07 18:00:00
Chlejsi
3 - 11
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2020-06-10 20:15:00
FC Uderzenie
5 - 0 (wo)
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
4 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-06-13 18:00:00
FC Gladiators
3 - 6
Young Wolves
Szczegóły
2020-06-19 20:30:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
5 - 11
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
2020-06-20 18:00:00
FC Uderzenie
10 - 4
Chlejsi
Szczegóły
2020-06-21 09:30:00
Red Stars
13 - 8
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2020-06-21 16:00:00
Fusion
1 - 2
Młoda Gwardia
Szczegóły
2020-06-27 19:00:00
MMLogic
3 - 4
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
5 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-06-14 11:00:00
Red Stars
6 - 9
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
2020-06-14 19:00:00
Fusion
3 - 4
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2020-06-20 19:00:00
FC Litron
2 - 3
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-06-21 11:10:00
Nankatsu United
3 - 1
FC Gladiators
Szczegóły
2020-07-04 19:00:00
Young Wolves
2 - 4
Kumple
Szczegóły
2020-07-15 19:00:00
Młoda Gwardia
7 - 3
Chlejsi
Szczegóły
6 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-06-27 18:00:00
FC Litron
7 - 4
Młoda Gwardia
Szczegóły
2020-06-28 16:00:00
Fusion
12 - 3
Chlejsi
Szczegóły
2020-06-28 18:00:00
Young Wolves
4 - 7
Red Stars
Szczegóły
2020-06-28 19:00:00
Kumple
10 - 3
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-06-28 20:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
5 - 1
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
2020-07-10 21:00:00
FC Uderzenie
3 - 2
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
7 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-07-04 17:00:00
FC Gladiators
1 - 11
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-07-05 19:00:00
FC Litron
3 - 6
FC Uderzenie
Szczegóły
2020-07-05 20:00:00
Young Wolves
6 - 4
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2020-07-07 19:00:00
Młoda Gwardia
3 - 2
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
2020-07-11 19:00:00
Red Stars
3 - 3
Kumple
Szczegóły
2020-07-13 19:00:00
Chlejsi
5 - 0 (wo)
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
8 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-07-05 17:00:00
Fusion
4 - 5
Red Stars
Szczegóły
2020-07-11 18:00:00
FC Gladiators
0 - 5 (wo)
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2020-07-12 19:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
20 - 5
Chlejsi
Szczegóły
2020-07-12 21:00:00
Młoda Gwardia
3 - 9
FC Uderzenie
Szczegóły
2020-07-15 20:00:00
Kumple
10 - 3
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
2020-07-19 15:00:00
MMLogic
8 - 10
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
9 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-07-10 19:00:00
Young Wolves
6 - 3
Fusion
Szczegóły
2020-07-17 21:00:00
Red Stars
6 - 3
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2020-07-18 17:00:00
Młoda Gwardia
0 - 5 (wo)
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-07-19 13:00:00
Kumple
16 - 3
Chlejsi
Szczegóły
2020-07-22 20:00:00
FC Gladiators
2 - 12
FC Uderzenie
Szczegóły
2020-07-29 20:30:00
Nankatsu United
0 - 5 (wo)
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
10 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-07-25 17:00:00
FC Gladiators
10 - 5
Chlejsi
Szczegóły
2020-07-26 11:00:00
Red Stars
5 - 0 (wo)
Młoda Gwardia
Szczegóły
2020-07-26 12:00:00
MMLogic
4 - 5
FC Uderzenie
Szczegóły
2020-07-27 20:00:00
FC Litron
5 - 0 (wo)
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
2020-08-02 14:00:00
Young Wolves
5 - 0 (wo)
Kryształ Palace
Szczegóły
2020-08-09 16:00:00
Fusion
2 - 3
Kumple
Szczegóły
11 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-07-24 21:00:00
Young Wolves
3 - 4
FC Uderzenie
Szczegóły
2020-07-31 20:00:00
Fusion
7 - 5
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2020-08-01 16:00:00
Chlejsi
5 - 0 (wo)
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
2020-08-02 09:10:00
Red Stars
0 - 5 (wo)
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-08-02 12:00:00
Młoda Gwardia
6 - 9
Kumple
Szczegóły
2020-08-07 20:30:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
7 - 5
FC Gladiators
Szczegóły
12 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-08-02 15:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
4 - 3
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2020-08-02 16:00:00
Fusion
4 - 5
FC Uderzenie
Szczegóły
2020-08-08 18:00:00
Red Stars
5 - 0 (wo)
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
2020-08-08 20:00:00
Kumple
5 - 0 (wo)
FC Gladiators
Szczegóły
2020-08-09 11:00:00
Young Wolves
14 - 5
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-08-09 14:00:00
Kryształ Palace
5 - 0 (wo)
Młoda Gwardia
Szczegóły
13 kolejka
Data
Gospodarz
Wynik
Gość
Szczegóły
2020-05-25 20:30:00
Red Stars
12 - 1
Chlejsi
Szczegóły
2020-05-30 16:00:00
Young Wolves
7 - 2
Nankatsu United
Szczegóły
2020-06-06 16:00:00
Fusion
4 - 3
MMLogic
Szczegóły
2020-06-17 20:30:00
FC Uderzenie
8 - 2
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2020-06-28 12:00:00
Kryształ Palace
21 - 11
FC Gladiators
Szczegóły
2020-07-12 18:00:00
FC Litron
6 - 5
Kumple
Szczegóły