1 Liga

1 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-08-28 11:00:00
AS Żabia Wola
5 - 2
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-08-28 19:00:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
4 - 1
Złączeni
Szczegóły
2022-08-28 21:00:00
S-Kadra
6 - 2
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-08-29 20:30:00
Pokolenia
4 - 3
FC Panbee
Szczegóły
2022-09-21 20:20:00
FC Adamka
9 - 4
Sfora
Szczegóły

2 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-10-24 00:00:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 5 (wo)
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły
2022-10-30 14:00:00
Inter Team
5 - 0 (wo)
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-10-30 15:00:00
AS Żabia Wola
0 - 5 (wo)
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-10-30 21:00:00
S-Kadra
3 - 12
Pokolenia
Szczegóły
2022-10-31 21:10:00
Złączeni
1 - 3
FC Panbee
Szczegóły

3 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-11-18 21:00:00
Kumple
5 - 3
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-11-19 17:00:00
FC Panbee
2 - 5
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły
2022-11-20 12:00:00
Pokolenia
0 - 5 (wo)
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-11-20 13:00:00
Sfora
3 - 4
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-11-20 18:00:00
S-Kadra
6 - 3
Złączeni
Szczegóły

4 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-09-24 19:00:00
Pokolenia
5 - 6
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-09-24 20:00:00
AS Żabia Wola
2 - 4
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-09-25 11:00:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8 - 2
FC Panbee
Szczegóły
2022-09-25 12:00:00
Inter Team
6 - 2
Złączeni
Szczegóły
2022-11-06 17:00:00
New Saints
4 - 3
Sfora
Szczegóły
2022-11-06 19:00:00
S-Kadra
0 - 5 (wo)
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły

5 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-10-29 00:00:00
S-Kadra
5 - 0 (wo)
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Szczegóły
2022-11-12 21:00:00
Ag-Mar
10 - 2
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-11-13 17:15:00
Pokolenia
5 - 0 (wo)
Sfora
Szczegóły
2022-11-16 21:10:00
Kumple
9 - 3
Złączeni
Szczegóły
2022-11-20 19:00:00
FC Adamka
5 - 3
New Saints
Szczegóły

6 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-10-23 13:15:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 5 (wo)
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-10-23 16:00:00
S-Kadra
5 - 0 (wo)
FC Panbee
Szczegóły
2022-10-23 18:00:00
Złączeni
2 - 3
Sfora
Szczegóły
2022-10-23 21:00:00
Pokolenia
6 - 6
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-10-26 21:15:00
Kumple
3 - 3
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły

7 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-10-02 13:00:00
FC Panbee
6 - 4
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-10-02 15:00:00
Ag-Mar
12 - 5
Sfora
Szczegóły
2022-10-02 18:00:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 - 2
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-10-02 21:00:00
FC Adamka
6 - 5
Złączeni
Szczegóły
2022-10-26 20:30:00
AS Żabia Wola
3 - 5
New Saints
Szczegóły

8 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-09-18 13:00:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
7 - 3
Sfora
Szczegóły
2022-09-18 19:00:00
AS Żabia Wola
1 - 12
Pokolenia
Szczegóły
2022-09-18 20:00:00
S-Kadra
3 - 3
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-09-18 21:00:00
FC Adamka
4 - 4
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły
2022-09-21 21:15:00
Kumple
5 - 3
FC Panbee
Szczegóły

9 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-09-03 20:00:00
FC Panbee
1 - 2
Sfora
Szczegóły
2022-09-04 12:05:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
8 - 3
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-09-04 15:00:00
S-Kadra
5 - 7
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-09-04 19:00:00
AS Żabia Wola
5 - 3
Złączeni
Szczegóły
2022-09-05 21:15:00
Pokolenia
9 - 2
New Saints
Szczegóły

10 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-10-16 14:00:00
Kumple
12 - 2
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-10-16 17:00:00
Złączeni
7 - 7
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-10-16 21:00:00
Ag-Mar
1 - 6
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-11-06 20:00:00
FC Adamka
10 - 4
FC Panbee
Szczegóły
2022-11-16 20:30:00
S-Kadra
7 - 3
Sfora
Szczegóły

11 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-10-09 13:15:00
Inter Team
6 - 2
Sfora
Szczegóły
2022-10-09 18:00:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 - 2
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-10-09 21:00:00
S-Kadra
5 - 5
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-10-19 20:30:00
Ag-Mar
6 - 3
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-11-06 19:00:00
Pokolenia
7 - 1
Złączeni
Szczegóły

12 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-09-09 21:10:00
AS Żabia Wola
3 - 3
FC Panbee
Szczegóły
2022-09-11 15:00:00
Kumple
6 - 3
Sfora
Szczegóły
2022-09-11 16:00:00
FC Adamka
6 - 5
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-09-11 18:00:00
Ag-Mar
7 - 0
Pokolenia
Szczegóły
2022-09-16 20:20:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 12
New Saints
Szczegóły

13 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-10-29 00:00:00
UKS Toho Grodzisk Mazowiecki
0 - 5 (wo)
Pokolenia
Szczegóły
2022-11-06 21:00:00
S-Kadra
3 - 1
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-11-09 21:10:00
FC Panbee
3 - 3
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-11-10 21:10:00
Ag-Mar
4 - 1
Złączeni
Szczegóły
2022-11-13 20:00:00
Kumple
6 - 1
FC Adamka
Szczegóły