1 Liga

1 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-03-12 20:00:00
Ag-Mar
21 - 8
Victoria Żyrardów
Szczegóły
2022-03-13 10:00:00
Złączeni
5 - 1
MTS
Szczegóły
2022-03-13 15:00:00
S-Kadra
7 - 5
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-03-13 19:00:00
Inter Team
1 - 11
Pokolenia
Szczegóły
2022-04-20 20:30:00
Dziki Młochów
8 - 3
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły

2 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-04-09 20:00:00
AS Żabia Wola
6 - 3 (wo)
Young Wolves
Szczegóły
2022-04-10 12:00:00
Złączeni
5 - 5
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-04-10 14:00:00
Kumple
10 - 4
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-04-10 19:00:00
S-Kadra
4 - 8
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2022-04-10 21:00:00
Krótka Piłka
1 - 12
Pokolenia
Szczegóły
2022-04-13 20:30:00
MTS
0 - 5 (wo)
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły

3 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-03-20 13:00:00
Dziki Młochów
15 - 3
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-03-20 14:00:00
S-Kadra
7 - 2
Young Wolves
Szczegóły
2022-03-20 18:00:00
Ag-Mar
5 - 4
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-03-23 20:30:00
Krótka Piłka
3 - 6
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-04-10 20:00:00
MTS
1 - 6
Victoria Żyrardów
Szczegóły
2022-04-27 20:30:00
Złączeni
2 - 9
Pokolenia
Szczegóły

4 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-04-23 18:00:00
Krótka Piłka
1 - 12
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2022-04-23 19:00:00
Victoria Żyrardów
5 - 5
New Saints
Szczegóły
2022-04-24 10:00:00
Inter Team
3 - 15
Young Wolves
Szczegóły
2022-04-24 12:00:00
Złączeni
0 - 1
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-04-24 19:00:00
Ag-Mar
2 - 6
Pokolenia
Szczegóły
2022-04-24 20:00:00
S-Kadra
4 - 3
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły

6 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-03-26 20:00:00
Kumple
5 - 4
Victoria Żyrardów
Szczegóły
2022-03-27 00:00:00
S-Kadra
10 - 3
Inter Team
Szczegóły
2022-03-27 11:00:00
Złączeni
8 - 4
Young Wolves
Szczegóły
2022-03-27 15:00:00
Krótka Piłka
3 - 3
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-03-27 16:00:00
Pokolenia
19 - 2
MTS
Szczegóły

7 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-05-15 15:05:00
Young Wolves
1 - 13
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły
2022-05-15 17:00:00
Krótka Piłka
2 - 4
S-Kadra
Szczegóły
2022-05-15 18:00:00
Dziki Młochów
11 - 6
Victoria Żyrardów
Szczegóły

10 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-04-03 12:00:00
Krótka Piłka
4 - 4
Złączeni
Szczegóły
2022-04-03 13:00:00
Inter Team
2 - 7
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły
2022-04-03 16:00:00
MTS
1 - 5
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-04-03 19:00:00
S-Kadra
5 - 4
Victoria Żyrardów
Szczegóły
2022-04-03 21:00:00
Dziki Młochów
6 - 7
Pokolenia
Szczegóły
2022-04-06 20:30:00
New Saints
5 - 2
Young Wolves
Szczegóły

12 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-05-08 10:00:00
Inter Team
8 - 9
MTS
Szczegóły
2022-05-08 15:00:00
Kumple
8 - 1
Young Wolves
Szczegóły
2022-05-08 17:00:00
Złączeni
3 - 2
Ag-Mar
Szczegóły
2022-05-08 20:00:00
Pokolenia
5 - 0 (wo)
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-05-08 21:00:00
S-Kadra
2 - 1
New Saints
Szczegóły