1 liga

1 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2020-11-21 16:00:00
Litron
6 - 15
Kwestia Iloma
Szczegóły
2020-11-21 17:00:00
Dziki Młochów
8 - 6
Inter Tap
Szczegóły
2020-11-22 18:00:00
T.G. Sokół
10 - 7
Adamka
Szczegóły
2020-11-22 19:00:00
Piłkarska Emerytura
0 - 5
FC Mszczonów
Szczegóły
2020-11-29 16:00:00
Ag Mar
20 - 5
MM Logic
Szczegóły
2020-12-04 20:00:00
Osiedlówka
18 - 5
Las Palmas
Szczegóły

2 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2020-11-29 17:00:00
Inter Tap
8 - 7
Kwestia Iloma
Szczegóły
2020-11-29 17:00:00
Litron
3 - 15
Las Palmas
Szczegóły
2020-11-29 18:00:00
FC Mszczonów
2 - 14
Osiedlówka
Szczegóły
2020-11-29 18:00:00
Adamka
5 - 9
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2020-11-29 19:00:00
T.G. Sokół
5 - 0
Piłkarska Emerytura
Szczegóły

3 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2020-12-05 17:00:00
Litron
4 - 20
Ag Mar
Szczegóły
2020-12-05 18:00:00
FC Mszczonów
8 - 8
Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-03-14 00:00:00
Dziki Młochów
5 - 0 (wo)
Piłkarska Emerytura
Szczegóły
2021-03-17 20:00:00
Las Palmas
17 - 4
Kwestia Iloma
Szczegóły
2021-03-24 20:00:00
T.G. Sokół
20 - 8
MM Logic
Szczegóły

4 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2020-12-12 16:00:00
FC Mszczonów
5 - 11
Ag Mar
Szczegóły
2020-12-12 17:00:00
T.G. Sokół
11 - 10
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2020-12-12 18:00:00
Osiedlówka
42 - 5
MM Logic
Szczegóły
2020-12-13 17:00:00
Inter Tap
6 - 11
Las Palmas
Szczegóły
2020-12-13 18:00:00
Adamka
9 - 5
Kwestia Iloma
Szczegóły
2020-12-13 19:00:00
Litron
5 - 0
Piłkarska Emerytura
Szczegóły

5 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2020-12-20 16:00:00
Las Palmas
23 - 5
MM Logic
Szczegóły
2020-12-20 17:00:00
Kwestia Iloma
9 - 16
FC Mszczonów
Szczegóły
2020-12-20 17:00:00
Osiedlówka
18 - 7
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2020-12-20 18:00:00
Litron
7 - 17
T.G. Sokół
Szczegóły
2020-12-20 18:00:00
Inter Tap
0 - 5 (wo)
Adamka
Szczegóły
2020-12-20 19:00:00
Piłkarska Emerytura
0 - 5
Ag Mar
Szczegóły

6 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-03-10 18:00:00
Inter Tap
5 - 0 (wo)
MM Logic
Szczegóły
2021-03-10 19:00:00
T.G. Sokół
6 - 9
Las Palmas
Szczegóły
2021-03-10 20:00:00
Kwestia Iloma
0 - 5 (wo)
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2021-03-14 00:00:00
Adamka
5 - 0 (wo)
Piłkarska Emerytura
Szczegóły

7 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-03-14 00:00:00
Osiedlówka
5 - 0 (wo)
Piłkarska Emerytura
Szczegóły
2021-03-17 18:00:00
T.G. Sokół
7 - 10
Ag Mar
Szczegóły
2021-03-17 19:00:00
FC Mszczonów
5 - 0 (wo)
MM Logic
Szczegóły

8 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-03-07 17:00:00
Adamka
8 - 9
Ag Mar
Szczegóły
2021-03-07 17:00:00
Osiedlówka
5 - 0 (wo)
Kwestia Iloma
Szczegóły
2021-03-07 18:00:00
Litron
7 - 12
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2021-03-07 18:00:00
FC Mszczonów
10 - 9
Las Palmas
Szczegóły
2021-03-07 19:00:00
Piłkarska Emerytura
0 - 5 (wo)
MM Logic
Szczegóły
2021-03-07 19:00:00
Inter Tap
6 - 6
T.G. Sokół
Szczegóły

9 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-03-14 17:00:00
Litron
9 - 13
Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-03-14 18:00:00
FC Mszczonów
12 - 11
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2021-03-14 18:00:00
Inter Tap
9 - 11
Ag Mar
Szczegóły
2021-03-14 19:00:00
Kwestia Iloma
0 - 5 (wo)
MM Logic
Szczegóły
2021-03-14 19:00:00
Las Palmas
5 - 0 (wo)
Piłkarska Emerytura
Szczegóły
2021-03-14 20:00:00
Osiedlówka
9 - 5
T.G. Sokół
Szczegóły

10 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-03-21 17:00:00
Las Palmas
8 - 8
Ag Mar
Szczegóły
2021-03-21 17:00:00
Dziki Młochów
21 - 1
MM Logic
Szczegóły
2021-03-21 18:00:00
FC Mszczonów
4 - 6
T.G. Sokół
Szczegóły
2021-03-21 18:00:00
Osiedlówka
19 - 5
Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-03-21 19:00:00
Litron
6 - 5
Inter Tap
Szczegóły
2021-03-21 19:00:00
Kwestia Iloma
5 - 0 (wo)
Piłkarska Emerytura
Szczegóły

11 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-03-28 19:00:00
Inter Tap
5 - 0 (wo)
Piłkarska Emerytura
Szczegóły
2021-04-21 19:00:00
Dziki Młochów
6 - 11
Ag Mar
Szczegóły

12 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-03-24 21:00:00
Litron
8 - 25
Osiedlówka
Szczegóły
2021-04-21 18:00:00
FC Mszczonów
0 - 5 (wo)
Inter Tap
Szczegóły