3 Liga

1 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-04 18:00:00
Nieobliczalni
6 - 5
FC Procenty
Szczegóły
2021-09-05 13:00:00
Wolni Strzelcy
10 - 3
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2021-09-05 16:00:00
Melo Dramat
3 - 2
Korona
Szczegóły
2021-09-05 18:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
9 - 4
NMD
Szczegóły
2021-09-05 20:00:00
WGM Squad
3 - 13
FC Panbee
Szczegóły

2 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-26 20:00:00
Melo Dramat
0 - 7
MPR Shadow Fighters
Szczegóły
2021-09-27 21:15:00
NMD
7 - 5
WGM Squad
Szczegóły
2021-09-29 21:15:00
Wolni Strzelcy
5 - 2
FC Procenty
Szczegóły
2021-10-01 20:15:00
Korona
5 - 6
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2021-10-01 21:05:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
0 - 12
FC Panbee
Szczegóły

3 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-10-02 18:00:00
Nieobliczalni
1 - 5
FC Panbee
Szczegóły
2021-10-03 19:00:00
Korona
4 - 11
MPR Shadow Fighters
Szczegóły
2021-10-04 21:10:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
5 - 7
NMD
Szczegóły
2021-10-06 21:10:00
FC Procenty
1 - 4
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2021-10-31 20:00:00
Melo Dramat
9 - 5
WGM Squad
Szczegóły

4 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-18 19:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
3 - 11
Melo Dramat
Szczegóły
2021-09-19 15:00:00
Wolni Strzelcy
3 - 4
FC Panbee
Szczegóły
2021-09-19 21:00:00
Korona
8 - 4
FC Procenty
Szczegóły
2021-09-20 20:30:00
WGM Squad
3 - 10
MPR Shadow Fighters
Szczegóły
2021-09-26 17:00:00
Nieobliczalni
11 - 2
NMD
Szczegóły

5 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-11-13 20:00:00
FC Panbee
5 - 0 (wo)
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2021-11-14 12:00:00
WGM Squad
5 - 6
Korona
Szczegóły
2021-11-14 16:30:00
Wolni Strzelcy
12 - 6
NMD
Szczegóły
2021-11-14 18:10:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
4 - 6
MPR Shadow Fighters
Szczegóły
2021-11-14 20:00:00
Nieobliczalni
7 - 4
Melo Dramat
Szczegóły

6 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-10-09 18:00:00
FC Panbee
5 - 0 (wo)
FC Procenty
Szczegóły
2021-10-10 16:00:00
Wolni Strzelcy
2 - 1
Melo Dramat
Szczegóły
2021-10-10 18:00:00
Nieobliczalni
6 - 6
MPR Shadow Fighters
Szczegóły
2021-10-11 20:30:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
5 - 3
WGM Squad
Szczegóły
2021-10-15 21:00:00
FC Litron
5 - 7
NMD
Szczegóły

7 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-11-06 19:00:00
FC Litron
1 - 10
Melo Dramat
Szczegóły
2021-11-07 14:00:00
FC Procenty
0 - 5 (wo)
NMD
Szczegóły
2021-11-07 17:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
1 - 3
Korona
Szczegóły
2021-11-07 18:00:00
Nieobliczalni
5 - 3
WGM Squad
Szczegóły
2021-11-10 21:10:00
Wolni Strzelcy
4 - 7
MPR Shadow Fighters
Szczegóły

8 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-11-19 21:10:00
FC Procenty
4 - 8
Melo Dramat
Szczegóły
2021-11-20 17:00:00
FC Panbee
3 - 3
Korona
Szczegóły
2021-11-21 16:00:00
Wolni Strzelcy
8 - 4
WGM Squad
Szczegóły
2021-11-21 21:00:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
3 - 3
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
2021-11-24 21:10:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
2 - 2
FC Litron
Szczegóły

9 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-10-22 21:10:00
Wolni Strzelcy
6 - 6
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
Szczegóły
2021-10-24 14:00:00
FC Panbee
11 - 5
NMD
Szczegóły
2021-10-24 18:00:00
Nieobliczalni
3 - 5
Korona
Szczegóły
2021-10-24 19:00:00
MPR Shadow Fighters
12 - 3
FC Procenty
Szczegóły
2021-11-08 21:10:00
FC Litron
7 - 2
WGM Squad
Szczegóły

10 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-10 20:15:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
5 - 0 (wo)
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2021-09-11 21:00:00
FC Panbee
3 - 6
Melo Dramat
Szczegóły
2021-09-12 16:00:00
Korona
1 - 4
NMD
Szczegóły
2021-09-12 18:00:00
Wolni Strzelcy
4 - 5
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
2021-10-17 20:00:00
WGM Squad
3 - 8
FC Procenty
Szczegóły

11 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-19 17:00:00
FC Litron
5 - 8
Nieobliczalni
Szczegóły
2021-10-15 20:15:00
"13" Grodzisk Maz.
6 - 4
FC Procenty
Szczegóły
2021-10-17 14:05:00
Wolni Strzelcy
12 - 0
Korona
Szczegóły
2021-10-17 15:00:00
FC Panbee
10 - 2
MPR Shadow Fighters
Szczegóły
2021-10-20 21:15:00
NMD
3 - 15
Melo Dramat
Szczegóły