3 Liga

1 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2024-04-13 17:00:00
FC Liberum
15 - 5
OSP Izdebno
Szczegóły
2024-04-14 14:00:00
Ukraine United
4 - 3
SKS Fimovia Grodzisk
Szczegóły
2024-04-14 15:00:00
Hotbucket FC
3 - 11
Green Market Wizards
Szczegóły
2024-04-14 20:00:00
FC Litron
5 - 10
WGM Squad
Szczegóły
2024-04-15 21:00:00
FC Cerber
3 - 6
Bogowie Olimpu
Szczegóły

2 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2024-04-21 10:00:00
FC Cerber
4 - 2
SKS Fimovia Grodzisk
Szczegóły
2024-04-21 11:00:00
Ukraine United
14 - 3
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2024-04-21 14:00:00
Bogowie Olimpu
1 - 2
OSP Izdebno
Szczegóły
2024-04-21 21:00:00
FC Bukovyna
2 - 4
WGM Squad
Szczegóły
2024-04-24 21:00:00
FC Liberum
7 - 6
Green Market Wizards
Szczegóły

3 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2024-04-27 20:00:00
SKS Fimovia Grodzisk
5 - 5
OSP Izdebno
Szczegóły
2024-04-27 21:00:00
FC Cerber
10 - 5
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2024-04-28 14:10:00
Green Market Wizards
7 - 2
Bogowie Olimpu
Szczegóły
2024-04-28 16:00:00
Ukraine United
8 - 3
FC Bukovyna
Szczegóły
2024-05-05 18:00:00
FC Liberum
6 - 1
Hotbucket FC
Szczegóły

4 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2024-05-11 18:00:00
FC Litron
2 - 10
OSP Izdebno
Szczegóły
2024-05-12 13:00:00
SKS Fimovia Grodzisk
5 - 7
Green Market Wizards
Szczegóły
2024-05-12 19:00:00
FC Cerber
6 - 2
FC Bukovyna
Szczegóły
2024-05-12 20:00:00
Ukraine United
7 - 8
WGM Squad
Szczegóły
2024-05-13 21:00:00
Bogowie Olimpu
7 - 5
Hotbucket FC
Szczegóły

6 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2024-05-18 17:00:00
FC Litron
10 - 4
Hotbucket FC
Szczegóły
2024-05-19 12:00:00
FC Cerber
1 - 8
Ukraine United
Szczegóły
2024-05-19 14:00:00
Green Market Wizards
9 - 7
FC Bukovyna
Szczegóły
2024-05-19 15:00:00
FC Liberum
12 - 2
SKS Fimovia Grodzisk
Szczegóły
2024-05-19 20:00:00
OSP Izdebno
8 - 5
WGM Squad
Szczegóły

8 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2024-05-26 09:00:00
Ukraine United
12 - 9
Green Market Wizards
Szczegóły
2024-05-26 10:00:00
FC Cerber
6 - 4
OSP Izdebno
Szczegóły
2024-05-26 17:10:00
FC Liberum
15 - 3
FC Bukovyna
Szczegóły
2024-05-26 19:00:00
Bogowie Olimpu
11 - 3
FC Litron
Szczegóły
2024-05-26 21:00:00
WGM Squad
4 - 4
Hotbucket FC
Szczegóły