2 Liga

1 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-04 21:00:00
MZS Destylat Osuchów
3 - 4
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2021-09-05 09:30:00
Drink Team Brwinów
5 - 1
All Blacks
Szczegóły
2021-09-05 14:00:00
Las Palmas
14 - 1
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-09-05 17:00:00
Desperados
1 - 5
Fusion
Szczegóły
2021-09-24 20:15:00
Krótka Piłka
2 - 5
Kumple
Szczegóły

2 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-26 14:00:00
Dziki Młochów
6 - 2
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły
2021-09-26 15:00:00
Las Palmas
10 - 2
Desperados
Szczegóły
2021-09-26 16:00:00
Fusion
3 - 5
Kumple
Szczegóły
2021-09-26 19:00:00
Danfoss
2 - 3
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2021-10-13 20:30:00
FC Adamka
3 - 3
All Blacks
Szczegóły

3 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-10-02 17:00:00
Desperados
4 - 4
All Blacks
Szczegóły
2021-10-03 10:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
6 - 2
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2021-10-03 13:00:00
Dziki Młochów
7 - 3
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-10-03 16:00:00
Fusion
3 - 7
Krótka Piłka
Szczegóły
2021-10-03 17:00:00
Las Palmas
3 - 8
Kumple
Szczegóły

4 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-17 20:15:00
FC Adamka
6 - 5
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2021-09-18 17:00:00
Dziki Młochów
10 - 2
Desperados
Szczegóły
2021-09-18 18:00:00
Kumple
2 - 6
All Blacks
Szczegóły
2021-09-19 11:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
1 - 2
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2021-09-19 19:00:00
Las Palmas
3 - 5
Krótka Piłka
Szczegóły

5 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-11-13 18:00:00
Krótka Piłka
5 - 1
All Blacks
Szczegóły
2021-11-13 19:00:00
Desperados
4 - 3
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2021-11-14 13:00:00
Las Palmas
5 - 3
Fusion
Szczegóły
2021-11-14 21:00:00
Dziki Młochów
2 - 3
Kumple
Szczegóły

6 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-04 20:00:00
Danfoss
3 - 10
Kumple
Szczegóły
2021-10-10 12:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
4 - 2
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-10-10 17:00:00
Fusion
7 - 4
All Blacks
Szczegóły
2021-10-10 19:00:00
Krótka Piłka
2 - 7
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2021-10-13 21:10:00
Desperados
6 - 4
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły

7 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-11-04 20:30:00
Krótka Piłka
2 - 4
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2021-11-06 17:00:00
Fusion
3 - 7
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2021-11-07 11:15:00
Las Palmas
3 - 8
All Blacks
Szczegóły
2021-11-07 15:00:00
Kumple
6 - 1
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2021-11-08 20:30:00
Drink Team Brwinów
2 - 5
Desperados
Szczegóły

8 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-11-20 16:00:00
Las Palmas
0 - 5 (wo)
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2021-11-21 15:00:00
Drink Team Brwinów
1 - 3
Kumple
Szczegóły
2021-11-21 17:00:00
Fusion
4 - 10
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2021-11-24 20:30:00
Desperados
3 - 6
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-11-25 20:30:00
MZS Destylat Osuchów
0 - 5
Krótka Piłka
Szczegóły

9 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-10-22 20:30:00
FC Adamka
3 - 6
Kumple
Szczegóły
2021-10-23 18:00:00
Las Palmas
5 - 2
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2021-10-24 12:00:00
Dziki Młochów
3 - 4
All Blacks
Szczegóły
2021-10-24 17:00:00
Fusion
3 - 3
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2021-10-25 20:30:00
Krótka Piłka
3 - 3
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły

10 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-09-12 15:00:00
Krótka Piłka
6 - 4
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-09-12 17:00:00
Fusion
3 - 4
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły
2021-09-13 20:30:00
Las Palmas
3 - 5
MZS Destylat Osuchów
Szczegóły
2021-10-20 20:30:00
Kumple
9 - 2
Desperados
Szczegóły
2021-10-27 20:30:00
All Blacks
4 - 3
Danfoss
Szczegóły

11 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2021-10-16 18:00:00
Dziki Młochów
8 - 6
Danfoss
Szczegóły
2021-10-17 16:00:00
Las Palmas
2 - 4
Drink Team Brwinów
Szczegóły
2021-10-17 17:00:00
Fusion
5 - 7
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2021-10-18 20:30:00
MZS Destylat Osuchów
0 - 3
All Blacks
Szczegóły
2021-10-31 17:00:00
Krótka Piłka
6 - 4
Desperados
Szczegóły