1 liga

1 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-11-27 17:00:00
Fusion
5 - 10
Golden Boys
Szczegóły
2022-11-27 18:00:00
FC Liberum
9 - 12
Osiedlówka
Szczegóły
2022-11-27 18:00:00
Ag Mar
16 - 4
FC Alliance
Szczegóły
2022-11-27 19:00:00
FC Adamka
19 - 12
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-11-27 19:00:00
MTS
8 - 7
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-11-27 20:00:00
S Kadra
13 - 4
Newonce
Szczegóły
2022-12-17 18:00:00
Dziki Młochów
0 - 5 (wo)
Byczki Stare Babice
Szczegóły

2 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-12-10 17:00:00
MTS
8 - 5
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2022-12-10 18:00:00
Byczki Stare Babice
8 - 9
Newonce
Szczegóły
2022-12-11 17:00:00
JBZD Team
11 - 7
Fusion
Szczegóły
2022-12-11 17:00:00
Kumple
6 - 4
FC Alliance
Szczegóły
2022-12-11 18:00:00
Ag Mar
11 - 4
FC Liberum
Szczegóły
2022-12-11 18:00:00
S Kadra
5 - 10
Golden Boys
Szczegóły
2022-12-11 19:00:00
Dziki Młochów
7 - 14
Osiedlówka
Szczegóły

5 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2023-01-28 17:00:00
MTS
6 - 6
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły
2023-01-28 18:00:00
Kumple
26 - 2
Newonce
Szczegóły
2023-01-29 17:00:00
Fusion
7 - 7
Byczki Stare Babice
Szczegóły
2023-01-29 17:00:00
FC Liberum
5 - 6
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2023-01-29 18:00:00
FC Adamka
4 - 10
FC Alliance
Szczegóły
2023-01-29 18:00:00
Ag Mar
6 - 8
Golden Boys
Szczegóły
2023-01-29 19:00:00
JBZD Team
10 - 11
Osiedlówka
Szczegóły

6 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-12-03 17:00:00
MTS
17 - 5
Newonce
Szczegóły
2022-12-03 18:00:00
FC Adamka
11 - 13
FC Liberum
Szczegóły
2022-12-03 19:00:00
AS Żabia Wola
4 - 12
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły

10 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2023-01-15 16:00:00
Byczki Stare Babice
14 - 10
Kumple
Szczegóły
2023-01-15 17:00:00
Fusion
3 - 6
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2023-01-15 18:00:00
S Kadra
6 - 7
MTS
Szczegóły
2023-01-15 18:00:00
Ag Mar
7 - 10
Osiedlówka
Szczegóły
2023-01-15 19:00:00
FC Alliance
4 - 10
Golden Boys
Szczegóły
2023-01-15 19:00:00
JBZD Team
10 - 5
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2023-01-22 17:00:00
FC Liberum
13 - 2
Newonce
Szczegóły

12 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2023-01-22 17:00:00
Fusion
14 - 7
FC Alliance
Szczegóły
2023-01-22 18:00:00
Dziki Młochów
6 - 11
Golden Boys
Szczegóły
2023-01-22 18:00:00
Osiedlówka
6 - 6
MTS
Szczegóły
2023-01-22 19:00:00
Kumple
9 - 9
Ag Mar
Szczegóły
2023-01-22 19:00:00
AS Żabia Wola
11 - 5
Byczki Stare Babice
Szczegóły
2023-01-26 18:00:00
S Kadra
17 - 8
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2023-01-26 19:00:00
JBZD Team
5 - 0 (wo)
FC Liberum
Szczegóły

13 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2023-02-05 16:00:00
FC Alliance
3 - 7
S Kadra
Szczegóły
2023-02-05 17:00:00
Byczki Stare Babice
10 - 9
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2023-02-05 18:00:00
Osiedlówka
17 - 2
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2023-02-05 19:00:00
Golden Boys
5 - 0 (wo)
Newonce
Szczegóły

14 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2022-12-03 16:00:00
FC Alliance
12 - 10
Byczki Stare Babice
Szczegóły
2022-12-17 17:00:00
MTS
11 - 10
Kumple
Szczegóły
2022-12-17 18:00:00
JBZD Team
25 - 2
Newonce
Szczegóły
2022-12-17 19:00:00
S Kadra
11 - 10
FC Liberum
Szczegóły
2022-12-17 19:00:00
Ag Mar
4 - 18
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2022-12-18 14:00:00
Fusion
6 - 7
Dziki Młochów
Szczegóły

15 kolejka

Data Gospodarz Wynik Gość Szczegóły
2023-01-08 16:00:00
Byczki Stare Babice
8 - 1
FC Liberum
Szczegóły
2023-01-08 17:00:00
Dziki Młochów
12 - 5
S Kadra
Szczegóły
2023-01-08 17:00:00
JBZD Team
10 - 2
Golden Boys
Szczegóły
2023-01-08 18:00:00
Fusion
16 - 5
Newonce
Szczegóły
2023-01-08 18:00:00
Kumple
3 - 4
AS Żabia Wola
Szczegóły
2023-01-08 19:00:00
Ag Mar
11 - 3
FC Adamka
Szczegóły
2023-01-08 19:00:00
Osiedlówka
16 - 2
FC Alliance
Szczegóły